Election de la constituante 2018 - Résultat
Résultats définitifs officiels
Chamoson
Electeurs inscrits
2'532
Votants
1'275
Bulletins blancs
31
Bulletins nuls
35
Bulletins valables
1'209
Participation (%)
50.36
1 APPEL CITOYEN
Candidat
District
Suffrages
Pascale FUMEAUX
1'705
215
Florian EVEQUOZ
1'651
219
Aline GIROUD
1'475
279
Letizia D'ANDREA
1'312
207
Anne-Marie, "dite Ana" GROSS
1'102
164
Xavier GUYAZ
1'319
191
Thierry DEWIER
1'164
174
Pascal COUDRAY
1'331
174
Marie-Odile LUYET
1'286
193
Jean-Pierre LONFAT
1'225
176
Gilles CRETTENAND
1'305
181
Suffrages complémentaires
904
129
Sous-total
15'779
2'302
2 PARTI SOCIALISTE ET GAUCHE CITOYENNE
Candidat
District
Suffrages
Lucile CURDY
755
96
Pierre-Alain BOLOMEY
581
104
Elisabeth DI BLASI
705
91
Pierre CORREVON
501
63
Hanny WEISSMÜLLER
635
85
Gauthier GLASSEY
598
67
Suffrages complémentaires
2'249
299
Sous-total
6'024
805
3 PARTI DÉMOCRATE-CHRÉTIEN DU VALAIS ROMAND (PDCVR)
Candidat
District
Suffrages
Sophie BORNET
2'363
334
Anne-Marie GRAND
2'070
377
Vincent BAUD
1'931
313
Jean-Paul CARRUZZO
2'157
462
Damien CLERC
2'260
341
Nicolas CONSTANTIN
2'061
325
Ralph DESSIMOZ
2'183
321
Florent FAVRE
2'185
314
Jean-Raphaël FONTANNAZ
1'788
277
Georges-André GESSLER SCHENKEL
1'799
284
Grégoire JIRILLO
2'151
313
Suffrages complémentaires
2'333
331
Sous-total
25'281
3'992
4 VALEURS LIBÉRALES-RADICALES
Candidat
District
Suffrages
Jörn ALDER
1'410
163
Stéphane PANNATIER
1'470
169
Francis CRITTIN
1'417
233
Eloïse DORSAZ
1'613
235
Jean-Charles GERMANIER
1'677
162
Claude NANÇOZ
1'674
169
Romain UDRY
2'080
199
Simon DELEZE
1'566
162
Bernard FOLLONIER
1'659
169
Luis NEVES
1'516
171
Monique ROH-RODUIT
1'636
193
Suffrages complémentaires
1'695
197
Sous-total
19'413
2'222
5 UDC & UNION DES CITOYENS
Candidat
District
Suffrages
Alexandre BERARD
1'039
184
Raphaël CHAMBOVEY
920
174
Thibault CRETTENAND
1'009
179
Pascale DELALOYE
1'092
187
Gérald EXQUIS
937
179
Damien FUMEAUX
1'107
180
Ilan GARCIA
1'059
191
Julien PITTELOUD
996
182
Grégoire ULDRY
946
172
Suffrages complémentaires
2'361
394
Sous-total
11'466
2'022
6 LES VERTS ET CITOYENS
Candidat
District
Suffrages
Gloria GIBERTI UDRY
648
105
Antoine MUDRY
756
111
Eric DESSIMOZ
955
116
Nicole DESSIMOZ
878
109
Elie FOURNIER
663
99
Maria Teresa GARRIDO
792
187
Fabian DAYEN
704
113
Luc MONSCIANI
660
153
Mélissa BARRACHINA-REYNARD
727
121
Léa ROUILLER DESSIMOZ
967
144
Quentin MARIETHOZ
854
117
Suffrages complémentaires
357
48
Sous-total
8'961
1'423
Total
86'924
12'766
Options
Résultats
Par région:
Par district:
Par commune: