Conseil National 2015 |
|
|
|
| Goms | Östlich Raron | Brig | Visp | Westlich Raron | Leuk | Sierre | Hérens | Sion | Conthey | Martigny | Entremont | St-Maurice | Monthey | Suisse de l'étranger / Auslandschweizer | Canton |
Electeurs inscrits | 3395 | 2226 | 18961 | 18482 | 5924 | 8852 | 28431 | 8203 | 28550 | 16941 | 27232 | 9129 | 8307 | 26302 | 5106 | 216041 |
Electrices inscrites | 1690 | 1134 | 9845 | 9382 | 2996 | 4502 | 14839 | 4174 | 15213 | 8777 | 14382 | 4642 | 4331 | 13338 | 2625 | 111870 |
Votants | 2056 | 1421 | 12397 | 11794 | 4496 | 6917 | 17252 | 5576 | 17628 | 9985 | 15415 | 5085 | 4811 | 13153 | 1117 | 129103 |
Votes par correspondances | 1861 | 1346 | 11573 | 10943 | 3876 | 6335 | 16131 | 5293 | 16059 | 9419 | 14130 | 4693 | 4243 | 11658 | 1117 | 118677 |
par voie postale | 1223 | 651 | 5513 | 5778 | 2040 | 3148 | 8847 | 2939 | 7730 | 5549 | 6981 | 2006 | 2089 | 5315 | 1115 | 60924 |
par dépôt à la commune | 638 | 695 | 6060 | 5165 | 1836 | 3187 | 7284 | 2354 | 8329 | 3870 | 7149 | 2687 | 2154 | 6343 | 2 | 57753 |
Votes à l'urne | 195 | 75 | 824 | 851 | 620 | 582 | 1121 | 283 | 1569 | 566 | 1285 | 382 | 568 | 1495 | 0 | 10416 |
Bulletins blancs | 3 | 4 | 25 | 52 | 24 | 34 | 220 | 56 | 182 | 134 | 228 | 64 | 84 | 154 | 3 | 1267 |
Bulletins nuls | 25 | 4 | 192 | 120 | 46 | 87 | 275 | 75 | 345 | 169 | 258 | 78 | 78 | 282 | 52 | 2086 |
Bulletins valables | 2028 | 1413 | 12180 | 11622 | 4426 | 6796 | 16757 | 5445 | 17101 | 9682 | 14929 | 4943 | 4649 | 12717 | 1062 | 125750 |
Participation (%) | 60.56 | 63.84 | 65.38 | 63.81 | 75.89 | 78.14 | 60.68 | 67.98 | 61.74 | 58.94 | 56.61 | 55.70 | 57.92 | 50.01 | 21.88 | 59.76 |
|
|
1. C-PARTEIEN CHRISTLICHSOZIALE VOLKSPARTEI OBERWALLIS (CSPO) | 3008 | 2129 | 16944 | 25315 | 11853 | 22633 | 2997 | 208 | 2039 | 440 | 354 | 128 | 161 | 181 | 272 | 88662 |
2. PARTI SOCIALISTE VALAISAN (PSV) SOZIALDEMOKRATISCHE PARTEI WALLIS (SPW) | 733 | 525 | 4388 | 2870 | 1050 | 1698 | 19814 | 6664 | 23050 | 9808 | 15186 | 3243 | 5021 | 11329 | 993 | 106372 |
3. PLR.LES LIBERAUX-RADICAUX FDP.DIE LIBERALEN | 515 | 380 | 2404 | 3178 | 452 | 771 | 23486 | 5990 | 22008 | 18032 | 33200 | 8578 | 8600 | 24126 | 1071 | 152791 |
4. C-PARTEIEN CHRISTLICHDEMOKRATISCHE VOLKSPARTEI OBERWALLIS (CVPO) | 5402 | 3163 | 27955 | 26533 | 12421 | 11849 | 2402 | 324 | 2152 | 547 | 747 | 277 | 174 | 353 | 359 | 94658 |
5. PARTI DEMOCRATE-CHRETIEN DU VALAIS ROMAND (PDCVR) | 30 | 26 | 336 | 270 | 146 | 686 | 31840 | 15090 | 35647 | 21961 | 26169 | 15806 | 9145 | 25121 | 1250 | 183523 |
6. CENTRE GAUCHE - PCS | 16 | 16 | 140 | 119 | 45 | 80 | 2673 | 565 | 3209 | 964 | 2116 | 908 | 837 | 2114 | 167 | 13969 |
7. LES VERTS GRÜNE | 73 | 26 | 485 | 304 | 119 | 240 | 6464 | 1818 | 9370 | 3189 | 5148 | 1367 | 1364 | 3420 | 713 | 34100 |
8. GRÜNE OBERWALLIS | 600 | 504 | 2484 | 1075 | 474 | 671 | 341 | 76 | 299 | 86 | 127 | 44 | 24 | 88 | 165 | 7058 |
9. JEUNES VERTS JUNGE GRÜNE | 20 | 14 | 80 | 82 | 49 | 58 | 1827 | 234 | 1205 | 708 | 1080 | 232 | 346 | 926 | 276 | 7137 |
10. JEUNES DEMOCRATES CHRETIENS DU VALAIS ROMAND / BAS-VALAIS (JDCVR BAS-VALAIS) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 242 | 57 | 233 | 184 | 1305 | 795 | 1121 | 1061 | 84 | 5124 |
11. JEUNES DEMOCRATES CHRETIENS DU VALAIS ROMAND / VALAIS CENTRAL (JDCVR VALAIS CENTRAL) | 2 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 18 | 43 | 1424 | 505 | 1145 | 978 | 411 | 81 | 59 | 124 | 83 | 4913 |
12. SOZIALDEMOKRATISCHE PARTEI OBERWALLIS LIBERALER FLÜGEL | 153 | 193 | 1601 | 2085 | 487 | 1553 | 122 | 11 | 60 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 89 | 6416 |
13. SOZIALDEMOKRATISCHE PARTEI OBERWALLIS | 323 | 149 | 2344 | 1364 | 300 | 311 | 151 | 16 | 76 | 25 | 43 | 6 | 21 | 33 | 53 | 5215 |
14. JUNGFREISINNIGE OBERWALLIS | 47 | 77 | 362 | 751 | 139 | 529 | 53 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 13 | 27 | 8 | 2065 |
15. JEUNES LIBERAUX-RADICAUX SIERRE REGION | 0 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 33 | 4064 | 72 | 437 | 195 | 202 | 41 | 48 | 113 | 47 | 5290 |
16. JEUNES LIBERAUX-RADICAUX SION HERENS CONTHEY | 3 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 356 | 997 | 1454 | 1024 | 387 | 53 | 42 | 99 | 48 | 4510 |
17. JEUNES LIBERAUX-RADICAUX MARTIGNY ENTREMONT | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 217 | 13 | 167 | 87 | 2087 | 848 | 174 | 132 | 76 | 3830 |
18. JEUNES LIBERAUX-RADICAUX CHABLAIS REGION | 0 | 2 | 31 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 111 | 25 | 186 | 69 | 272 | 55 | 766 | 2807 | 111 | 4470 |
19. PARTI SOCIALISTE VALAISAN - PS MIGRANT-E-S | 8 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 315 | 33 | 360 | 96 | 595 | 59 | 232 | 570 | 60 | 2354 |
20. PARTI SOCIALISTE VALAISAN - PS 60+ | 3 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 15 | 38 | 1034 | 335 | 449 | 204 | 355 | 132 | 154 | 455 | 118 | 3326 |
21. SCHWEIZERISCHE VOLKSPARTEI OBERWALLIS (SVPO) | 4608 | 3457 | 32738 | 23913 | 6291 | 9903 | 2409 | 170 | 1403 | 455 | 745 | 173 | 112 | 551 | 262 | 87190 |
22. JUNGE SCHWEIZERISCHE VOLKSPARTEI OBERWALLIS (JSVPO) | 79 | 109 | 968 | 1242 | 447 | 572 | 87 | 11 | 77 | 66 | 56 | 5 | 5 | 36 | 16 | 3776 |
23. UDC VALAIS CENTRAL | 16 | 8 | 74 | 89 | 48 | 262 | 20798 | 7940 | 20748 | 11315 | 11613 | 2297 | 2464 | 5686 | 1113 | 84471 |
24. JEUNES UDC VALAIS CENTRAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1283 | 208 | 979 | 554 | 358 | 83 | 61 | 152 | 96 | 3791 |
25. UDC BAS-VALAIS | 9 | 1 | 59 | 53 | 21 | 79 | 1261 | 310 | 1126 | 1165 | 8536 | 2143 | 3071 | 15307 | 446 | 33587 |
26. JEUNES UDC BAS-VALAIS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 7 | 224 | 76 | 187 | 209 | 1391 | 535 | 505 | 2584 | 183 | 5941 |
27. C-PARTEIEN JUNGE CHRISTLICHSOZIALE VOLKSPARTEI OBERWALLIS (JCSPO) | 83 | 112 | 424 | 1580 | 147 | 521 | 66 | 9 | 213 | 39 | 134 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3352 |
28. PARTI DEMOCRATE-CHRETIEN DU VALAIS ROMAND 60+ (PDCVR 60+) | 2 | 6 | 19 | 37 | 16 | 36 | 1659 | 392 | 2223 | 925 | 1120 | 310 | 1388 | 1081 | 113 | 9327 |
29. JEUNESSES SOCIALISTES DU VALAIS ROMAND | 2 | 4 | 38 | 41 | 5 | 17 | 1245 | 273 | 1288 | 358 | 418 | 109 | 187 | 603 | 54 | 4642 |
30. JUNGSOZIALISTEN OBERWALLIS (JUSO) | 150 | 102 | 1110 | 362 | 127 | 514 | 93 | 4 | 76 | 28 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 2644 |
31. C-PARTEIEN JUNGE CHRISTLICHDEMOKRATISCHE VOLKSPARTEI OBERWALLIS (JCVPO) | 65 | 105 | 1024 | 293 | 110 | 126 | 1349 | 49 | 214 | 85 | 57 | 18 | 4 | 32 | 11 | 3542 |
32. AVENIR ET REFLEXIONS ZUKUNFT UND REFLEXION | 7 | 12 | 60 | 40 | 15 | 41 | 696 | 229 | 965 | 1684 | 1728 | 287 | 114 | 264 | 93 | 6235 |
33. GRAINES DE FUTUR | 11 | 3 | 49 | 40 | 36 | 47 | 512 | 155 | 596 | 326 | 1113 | 173 | 293 | 291 | 17 | 3662 |
|
|
1. C-PARTEIEN CHRISTLICHSOZIALE VOLKSPARTEI OBERWALLIS (CSPO) |
|
1.1 Roberto SCHMIDT | 890 | 680 | 5097 | 6463 | 3337 | 7428 | 1510 | 132 | 1054 | 264 | 192 | 85 | 122 | 111 | 60 | 27425 |
1.2 Konstantin BUMANN | 262 | 208 | 1449 | 4034 | 1145 | 2111 | 228 | 9 | 128 | 26 | 30 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 31 | 9691 |
1.3 Diego CLAUSEN | 343 | 293 | 3024 | 2609 | 1274 | 2249 | 218 | 7 | 152 | 30 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 10265 |
1.4 Thomas EGGER | 553 | 300 | 2204 | 4121 | 1565 | 2358 | 238 | 7 | 162 | 27 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 40 | 11620 |
1.5 Urs GUNTERN | 396 | 207 | 1911 | 2314 | 1100 | 2128 | 228 | 18 | 136 | 35 | 33 | 32 | 4 | 14 | 31 | 8587 |
1.6 Philipp SCHNYDER | 233 | 193 | 1429 | 2527 | 1963 | 2441 | 217 | 14 | 116 | 23 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 37 | 9231 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 331 | 248 | 1830 | 3247 | 1469 | 3918 | 358 | 21 | 291 | 35 | 31 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 44 | 11843 |
|
2. PARTI SOCIALISTE VALAISAN (PSV) SOZIALDEMOKRATISCHE PARTEI WALLIS (SPW) |
|
2.1 Mathias REYNARD | 97 | 70 | 635 | 434 | 179 | 348 | 6122 | 2251 | 9256 | 3684 | 4482 | 1137 | 1456 | 3124 | 194 | 33469 |
2.2 Christa FURRER-TREYER | 134 | 83 | 669 | 621 | 193 | 273 | 1487 | 545 | 1565 | 695 | 1065 | 188 | 399 | 785 | 118 | 8820 |
2.3 Barbara LANTHEMANN | 50 | 41 | 292 | 217 | 75 | 131 | 1754 | 630 | 1964 | 882 | 1475 | 223 | 493 | 955 | 121 | 9303 |
2.4 Gaël BOURGEOIS | 45 | 45 | 264 | 188 | 84 | 133 | 2128 | 809 | 2707 | 1261 | 3378 | 834 | 830 | 1279 | 117 | 14102 |
2.5 German EYER | 248 | 155 | 1750 | 837 | 261 | 454 | 1433 | 542 | 1486 | 657 | 986 | 177 | 381 | 720 | 106 | 10193 |
2.6 Olivier SALAMIN | 55 | 41 | 260 | 199 | 77 | 151 | 3902 | 694 | 2175 | 957 | 1346 | 230 | 456 | 928 | 121 | 11592 |
2.7 Olivier TURIN | 41 | 35 | 239 | 180 | 59 | 115 | 1425 | 571 | 1605 | 758 | 1187 | 206 | 613 | 2604 | 119 | 9757 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 63 | 55 | 279 | 194 | 122 | 93 | 1563 | 622 | 2292 | 914 | 1267 | 248 | 393 | 934 | 97 | 9136 |
|
3. PLR.LES LIBERAUX-RADICAUX FDP.DIE LIBERALEN |
|
3.1 Jean-René GERMANIER | 108 | 83 | 467 | 490 | 99 | 196 | 3742 | 1217 | 4478 | 4712 | 5222 | 1690 | 1204 | 2758 | 160 | 26626 |
3.2 Léonard BENDER | 32 | 27 | 178 | 193 | 37 | 73 | 3536 | 817 | 3123 | 2382 | 7043 | 1496 | 1215 | 2687 | 137 | 22976 |
3.3 Iris KÜNDIG STOESSEL | 117 | 74 | 445 | 1114 | 83 | 104 | 2039 | 514 | 1595 | 1485 | 2752 | 738 | 776 | 1637 | 117 | 13590 |
3.4 Xavier MOTTET | 43 | 27 | 156 | 201 | 33 | 82 | 3736 | 620 | 2083 | 1763 | 3427 | 853 | 951 | 2319 | 125 | 16419 |
3.5 Philippe NANTERMOD | 36 | 29 | 196 | 215 | 37 | 74 | 4177 | 1155 | 4237 | 2757 | 5456 | 1623 | 2132 | 7952 | 177 | 30253 |
3.6 Patrick PLANCHE | 67 | 59 | 612 | 395 | 63 | 96 | 1797 | 479 | 1394 | 1345 | 2611 | 666 | 706 | 1534 | 103 | 11927 |
3.7 Vincent RIESEN | 37 | 29 | 163 | 208 | 36 | 72 | 2462 | 695 | 2904 | 1823 | 3252 | 820 | 847 | 1907 | 118 | 15373 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 75 | 52 | 187 | 362 | 64 | 74 | 1997 | 493 | 2194 | 1765 | 3437 | 692 | 769 | 3332 | 134 | 15627 |
|
4. C-PARTEIEN CHRISTLICHDEMOKRATISCHE VOLKSPARTEI OBERWALLIS (CVPO) |
|
4.1 Viola AMHERD | 1548 | 982 | 8873 | 6873 | 2970 | 3139 | 1404 | 249 | 1528 | 448 | 540 | 202 | 138 | 267 | 95 | 29256 |
4.2 Philipp Matthias BREGY | 735 | 500 | 5064 | 3312 | 1859 | 1640 | 225 | 18 | 193 | 27 | 55 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 40 | 13694 |
4.3 Christoph BÜRGIN | 476 | 280 | 2255 | 3723 | 1220 | 1027 | 147 | 18 | 92 | 16 | 48 | 50 | 7 | 25 | 49 | 9433 |
4.4 Roger KALBERMATTEN | 475 | 255 | 2150 | 3387 | 1175 | 985 | 108 | 9 | 69 | 17 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 38 | 8717 |
4.5 Josef PFAMMATTER | 447 | 226 | 2110 | 2387 | 1895 | 1116 | 113 | 5 | 68 | 9 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 38 | 8454 |
4.6 Francesco WALTER | 715 | 286 | 2113 | 2169 | 1031 | 886 | 128 | 11 | 71 | 14 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 37 | 7512 |
4.7 Marcel ZENHÄUSERN | 424 | 207 | 1800 | 2210 | 1237 | 2290 | 161 | 6 | 61 | 13 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 8474 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 582 | 427 | 3590 | 2472 | 1034 | 766 | 116 | 8 | 70 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 9118 |
|
5. PARTI DEMOCRATE-CHRETIEN DU VALAIS ROMAND (PDCVR) |
|
5.1 Yannick BUTTET | 14 | 9 | 121 | 118 | 38 | 117 | 6220 | 3277 | 7589 | 4913 | 6145 | 3296 | 2591 | 8905 | 232 | 43585 |
5.2 Géraldine MARCHAND-BALET | 5 | 4 | 57 | 43 | 53 | 143 | 5614 | 3085 | 8126 | 4209 | 3940 | 2343 | 1343 | 2877 | 176 | 32018 |
5.3 David THEODULOZ | 3 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 14 | 21 | 3255 | 1945 | 4608 | 3051 | 2545 | 1663 | 943 | 2163 | 155 | 20404 |
5.4 Patrice CLIVAZ | 7 | 6 | 75 | 73 | 29 | 318 | 6632 | 1585 | 3327 | 2267 | 2498 | 1608 | 942 | 2159 | 181 | 21707 |
5.5 Benjamin RODUIT | 1 | 5 | 35 | 13 | 8 | 29 | 3185 | 1785 | 3760 | 2682 | 4849 | 2306 | 1280 | 2528 | 163 | 22629 |
5.6 Blaise LOVISA | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 2719 | 1514 | 3187 | 2298 | 2932 | 3011 | 1089 | 2275 | 154 | 19224 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 4215 | 1899 | 5050 | 2541 | 3260 | 1579 | 957 | 4214 | 189 | 23956 |
|
6. CENTRE GAUCHE - PCS |
|
6.1 Robert METRAILLER | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 | 21 | 22 | 962 | 156 | 502 | 163 | 326 | 94 | 102 | 201 | 20 | 2615 |
6.2 Marie-Paul BENDER GIRARDET | 3 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 174 | 44 | 239 | 98 | 342 | 72 | 63 | 143 | 19 | 1239 |
6.3 Anaïs CRETTON | 1 | 0 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 178 | 43 | 222 | 72 | 199 | 70 | 77 | 363 | 18 | 1290 |
6.4 Eliane LAUNAZ PERRIN | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 175 | 44 | 207 | 92 | 174 | 64 | 101 | 730 | 25 | 1638 |
6.5 Maud THELER | 2 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 10 | 13 | 321 | 93 | 755 | 245 | 254 | 80 | 94 | 178 | 28 | 2120 |
6.6 Jonathan DARBELLAY | 0 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 167 | 49 | 222 | 72 | 362 | 386 | 94 | 166 | 28 | 1597 |
6.7 Michaël SIGGEN | 3 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 387 | 39 | 208 | 68 | 149 | 46 | 43 | 105 | 17 | 1096 |
6.8 Raymond BORGEAT | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 205 | 68 | 765 | 129 | 244 | 71 | 252 | 159 | 12 | 1945 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 104 | 29 | 89 | 25 | 66 | 25 | 11 | 69 | 0 | 429 |
|
7. LES VERTS GRÜNE |
|
7.1 Christophe CLIVAZ | 33 | 20 | 240 | 138 | 57 | 117 | 2355 | 552 | 3381 | 1054 | 1508 | 435 | 439 | 944 | 128 | 11401 |
7.2 Marylène VOLPI FOURNIER | 13 | 5 | 111 | 68 | 22 | 55 | 1390 | 327 | 1856 | 634 | 981 | 286 | 270 | 639 | 108 | 6765 |
7.3 Myriam DARIOLI BONGI | 7 | 0 | 29 | 17 | 9 | 14 | 516 | 186 | 856 | 329 | 566 | 118 | 130 | 304 | 88 | 3169 |
7.4 Vincent GÜNTHER | 6 | 0 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 16 | 517 | 179 | 761 | 247 | 674 | 127 | 126 | 297 | 93 | 3096 |
7.5 Claudine JORIS MAYORAZ | 5 | 1 | 28 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 528 | 196 | 833 | 347 | 461 | 131 | 121 | 294 | 92 | 3075 |
7.6 Carole MORISOD | 7 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 10 | 15 | 515 | 184 | 766 | 265 | 485 | 125 | 164 | 636 | 97 | 3311 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 2 | 0 | 24 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 643 | 194 | 917 | 313 | 473 | 145 | 114 | 306 | 107 | 3283 |
|
8. GRÜNE OBERWALLIS |
|
8.1 Brigitte WOLF | 146 | 122 | 564 | 262 | 98 | 153 | 75 | 32 | 116 | 36 | 43 | 15 | 9 | 31 | 37 | 1739 |
8.2 Ursula STÜDI | 80 | 61 | 334 | 126 | 53 | 81 | 39 | 10 | 40 | 15 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 32 | 913 |
8.3 Peter KÄLIN | 64 | 54 | 268 | 134 | 62 | 146 | 31 | 12 | 20 | 10 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 853 |
8.4 Stéphane ANDEREGGEN | 74 | 59 | 277 | 146 | 56 | 80 | 104 | 6 | 62 | 8 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 29 | 954 |
8.5 Andreas WEISSEN | 170 | 127 | 783 | 287 | 137 | 144 | 56 | 11 | 53 | 14 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 30 | 1852 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 66 | 81 | 258 | 120 | 68 | 67 | 36 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 747 |
|
9. JEUNES VERTS JUNGE GRÜNE |
|
9.1 Céline LUGON | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 175 | 32 | 175 | 78 | 272 | 57 | 71 | 111 | 42 | 1062 |
9.2 Anne EZEAKOR TORNAY | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 121 | 27 | 100 | 47 | 97 | 23 | 42 | 176 | 38 | 702 |
9.3 Jérémy SAVIOZ | 6 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 551 | 42 | 237 | 113 | 163 | 33 | 45 | 97 | 37 | 1377 |
9.4 Aurelian MASCITTI | 1 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 378 | 25 | 143 | 54 | 105 | 19 | 33 | 70 | 33 | 912 |
9.5 Mathieu CLERC | 5 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 188 | 39 | 263 | 267 | 162 | 37 | 45 | 119 | 39 | 1209 |
9.6 Kevin MORISOD | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 100 | 24 | 89 | 52 | 107 | 26 | 58 | 237 | 33 | 746 |
9.7 Cédric BODOIRA | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 222 | 25 | 129 | 60 | 102 | 21 | 31 | 73 | 30 | 717 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 92 | 20 | 69 | 37 | 72 | 16 | 21 | 43 | 24 | 412 |
|
10. JEUNES DEMOCRATES CHRETIENS DU VALAIS ROMAND / BAS-VALAIS (JDCVR BAS-VALAIS) |
|
10.1 Gratien CLAIVAZ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 13 | 40 | 29 | 111 | 56 | 116 | 451 | 23 | 924 |
10.2 Gaïl RAPPAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 33 | 21 | 139 | 63 | 673 | 218 | 15 | 1199 |
10.3 Médéric RITTMANN | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 15 | 54 | 58 | 624 | 65 | 82 | 80 | 7 | 1029 |
10.4 Sven ROSSIER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 40 | 15 | 61 | 59 | 234 | 530 | 95 | 122 | 19 | 1201 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 10 | 45 | 17 | 197 | 81 | 155 | 190 | 20 | 771 |
|
11. JEUNES DEMOCRATES CHRETIENS DU VALAIS ROMAND / VALAIS CENTRAL (JDCVR VALAIS CENTRAL) |
|
11.1 Frédéric BRANTSCHEN | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 99 | 204 | 153 | 61 | 53 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 626 |
11.2 Sarah DISCHL | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 122 | 63 | 178 | 506 | 87 | 15 | 10 | 26 | 11 | 1050 |
11.3 Antoine FOURNIER | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 239 | 74 | 450 | 230 | 102 | 18 | 14 | 30 | 17 | 1215 |
11.4 Danaëlle SAVIOZ | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 793 | 63 | 205 | 99 | 112 | 28 | 22 | 36 | 23 | 1400 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 101 | 159 | 82 | 57 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 622 |
|
12. SOZIALDEMOKRATISCHE PARTEI OBERWALLIS LIBERALER FLÜGEL |
|
12.1 Christine KUSTER | 28 | 33 | 369 | 244 | 81 | 148 | 20 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 963 |
12.2 Brunhilde MATTER | 28 | 38 | 226 | 196 | 59 | 359 | 33 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 982 |
12.3 Christian JÄGER | 27 | 42 | 314 | 334 | 153 | 663 | 34 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1616 |
12.4 Marc KALBERMATTER | 26 | 27 | 327 | 521 | 86 | 151 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1202 |
12.5 Gilbert TRUFFER | 35 | 32 | 236 | 549 | 66 | 141 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1095 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 9 | 21 | 129 | 241 | 42 | 91 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 558 |
|
13. SOZIALDEMOKRATISCHE PARTEI OBERWALLIS |
|
13.1 Barbara WYER-KARLEN | 58 | 29 | 331 | 379 | 47 | 59 | 27 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 980 |
13.2 Rolf EGGEL | 42 | 15 | 312 | 223 | 45 | 50 | 22 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 750 |
13.3 Bernhard IMHOF | 62 | 33 | 694 | 185 | 51 | 59 | 27 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1163 |
13.4 Klaus MINNIG | 60 | 25 | 400 | 199 | 42 | 44 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 809 |
13.5 Christian NELLEN | 52 | 23 | 349 | 208 | 91 | 65 | 36 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 904 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 49 | 24 | 258 | 170 | 24 | 34 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 609 |
|
14. JUNGFREISINNIGE OBERWALLIS |
|
14.1 Richard BAKER | 7 | 13 | 62 | 150 | 17 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 317 |
14.2 Andreas BORTER | 7 | 15 | 96 | 149 | 60 | 340 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 703 |
14.3 Jonas EGLI | 18 | 13 | 82 | 162 | 21 | 36 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 365 |
14.4 Sammy ROHNER | 7 | 17 | 77 | 169 | 24 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 354 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 8 | 19 | 45 | 121 | 17 | 88 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 326 |
|
15. JEUNES LIBERAUX-RADICAUX SIERRE REGION |
|
15.1 Artémis AVANESIANI | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 659 | 21 | 106 | 56 | 49 | 9 | 12 | 30 | 11 | 970 |
15.2 Vincent PERRIN | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 680 | 14 | 82 | 40 | 26 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 11 | 907 |
15.3 Sébastien REY | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1342 | 24 | 99 | 40 | 58 | 12 | 7 | 31 | 7 | 1638 |
15.4 Kilian SIGGEN | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 801 | 10 | 104 | 36 | 38 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 1039 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 582 | 3 | 46 | 23 | 31 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 15 | 736 |
|
16. JEUNES LIBERAUX-RADICAUX SION HERENS CONTHEY |
|
16.1 Frédéric BONVIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 73 | 194 | 216 | 53 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 604 |
16.2 Mathieu CARRUZZO | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 343 | 208 | 148 | 56 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 852 |
16.3 Sophie GRICHTING | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 101 | 107 | 396 | 154 | 74 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 6 | 900 |
16.4 Frédéric JOLLIEN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 216 | 191 | 110 | 90 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 695 |
16.5 Noémie MAYOR | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 76 | 138 | 290 | 262 | 70 | 15 | 10 | 31 | 10 | 914 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 120 | 175 | 134 | 44 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 545 |
|
17. JEUNES LIBERAUX-RADICAUX MARTIGNY ENTREMONT |
|
17.1 Kevin AUBIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 313 | 312 | 25 | 29 | 10 | 762 |
17.2 Théophile BALMA | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 65 | 5 | 49 | 15 | 556 | 102 | 47 | 29 | 12 | 891 |
17.3 Dorian FARQUET | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 32 | 18 | 484 | 98 | 37 | 27 | 12 | 750 |
17.4 Sébastien OREILLER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 36 | 23 | 236 | 198 | 27 | 17 | 13 | 577 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 498 | 138 | 38 | 30 | 29 | 850 |
|
18. JEUNES LIBERAUX-RADICAUX CHABLAIS REGION |
|
18.1 Thomas BIRBAUM | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 63 | 10 | 96 | 603 | 15 | 851 |
18.2 Laude-Camille CHANTON | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 4 | 56 | 11 | 56 | 10 | 99 | 511 | 16 | 838 |
18.3 Cédric CHERVAZ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 7 | 28 | 18 | 30 | 9 | 94 | 514 | 16 | 752 |
18.4 Laetitia LUGON | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 31 | 15 | 71 | 12 | 299 | 372 | 25 | 851 |
18.5 David PUIPPE | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 25 | 8 | 90 | 424 | 21 | 614 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 88 | 383 | 18 | 564 |
|
19. PARTI SOCIALISTE VALAISAN - PS MIGRANT-E-S |
|
19.1 Francine CHOLLET | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 9 | 68 | 14 | 77 | 9 | 26 | 53 | 8 | 317 |
19.2 Rima IBRAHIM-PERRUCHOUD | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 103 | 5 | 77 | 15 | 85 | 12 | 29 | 69 | 12 | 418 |
19.3 Mourad HEMDANE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 10 | 74 | 29 | 112 | 14 | 41 | 265 | 13 | 629 |
19.4 Frédéric NOUCHI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 5 | 79 | 23 | 172 | 16 | 75 | 77 | 11 | 511 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 4 | 62 | 15 | 149 | 8 | 61 | 106 | 16 | 479 |
|
20. PARTI SOCIALISTE VALAISAN - PS 60+ |
|
20.1 Rose-May CLIVAZ-HAGEN | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 422 | 31 | 124 | 53 | 68 | 13 | 33 | 55 | 19 | 851 |
20.2 Michèle STEINER | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 68 | 22 | 34 | 19 | 42 | 61 | 19 | 50 | 18 | 346 |
20.3 Madeleine WUILLOUD | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 67 | 21 | 29 | 19 | 29 | 14 | 22 | 137 | 14 | 358 |
20.4 Pierre-André THIEBAUD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 99 | 21 | 79 | 25 | 104 | 21 | 24 | 54 | 17 | 453 |
20.5 Mario TRAVELLETTI | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 109 | 186 | 113 | 23 | 39 | 13 | 19 | 55 | 13 | 583 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 269 | 54 | 70 | 65 | 73 | 10 | 37 | 104 | 37 | 735 |
|
21. SCHWEIZERISCHE VOLKSPARTEI OBERWALLIS (SVPO) |
|
21.1 Helmut BAMMATTER | 348 | 296 | 2601 | 1860 | 536 | 804 | 150 | 7 | 50 | 15 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 24 | 6745 |
21.2 Peter BÄHLER | 578 | 317 | 2481 | 1845 | 458 | 611 | 144 | 10 | 59 | 13 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 22 | 6595 |
21.3 Paul BIFFIGER | 379 | 284 | 2685 | 2709 | 496 | 723 | 156 | 10 | 79 | 14 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 31 | 7623 |
21.4 Patrick HILDBRAND | 682 | 469 | 4849 | 3547 | 1329 | 2408 | 458 | 22 | 253 | 60 | 97 | 11 | 6 | 34 | 34 | 14259 |
21.5 Michael KREUZER | 430 | 321 | 3227 | 2930 | 648 | 846 | 157 | 10 | 76 | 17 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 29 | 8741 |
21.6 Franz RUPPEN | 1142 | 857 | 8988 | 5250 | 1431 | 2076 | 907 | 88 | 649 | 265 | 468 | 117 | 90 | 330 | 57 | 22715 |
21.7 Daniel VARONIER | 307 | 276 | 2372 | 1794 | 492 | 976 | 161 | 7 | 62 | 19 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 21 | 6542 |
21.8 Fabian ZURBRIGGEN | 305 | 259 | 2089 | 2057 | 435 | 513 | 130 | 9 | 53 | 23 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 5963 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 437 | 378 | 3446 | 1921 | 466 | 946 | 146 | 7 | 122 | 29 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 38 | 20 | 8007 |
|
22. JUNGE SCHWEIZERISCHE VOLKSPARTEI OBERWALLIS (JSVPO) |
|
22.1 Nicole ZIMMERMANN | 12 | 19 | 167 | 161 | 48 | 86 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 568 |
22.2 Dominic FURRER | 8 | 12 | 65 | 283 | 37 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 473 |
22.3 Sandro FUX | 16 | 11 | 235 | 110 | 46 | 51 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 522 |
22.4 Simon GASSER | 9 | 14 | 78 | 142 | 29 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 343 |
22.5 Mario GRAND | 8 | 11 | 58 | 91 | 33 | 206 | 21 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 458 |
22.6 Benjamin KOLB | 12 | 15 | 86 | 172 | 40 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 395 |
22.7 Diego SCHMID | 12 | 24 | 244 | 219 | 191 | 71 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 819 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 2 | 3 | 35 | 64 | 23 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 198 |
|
23. UDC VALAIS CENTRAL |
|
23.1 Jean-Luc ADDOR | 5 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 7 | 57 | 3356 | 960 | 4098 | 2033 | 2108 | 484 | 568 | 1347 | 159 | 15221 |
23.2 Cyrille FAUCHERE | 1 | 1 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 23 | 2820 | 1065 | 3778 | 1691 | 1720 | 374 | 323 | 758 | 148 | 12761 |
23.3 Kevin FOLLONIER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2333 | 705 | 1847 | 1137 | 1089 | 191 | 230 | 449 | 127 | 8139 |
23.4 Ilan GARCIA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1994 | 697 | 1795 | 1309 | 1126 | 201 | 230 | 464 | 126 | 7974 |
23.5 Grégory LOGEAN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 25 | 2767 | 1633 | 2388 | 1401 | 1988 | 390 | 335 | 967 | 149 | 12066 |
23.6 Nadine REICHEN | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 43 | 2815 | 714 | 2128 | 1320 | 1268 | 243 | 257 | 607 | 134 | 9567 |
23.7 Roger TRUFFER | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 35 | 2203 | 617 | 1790 | 1090 | 1052 | 176 | 218 | 451 | 129 | 7788 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 2510 | 1549 | 2924 | 1334 | 1262 | 238 | 303 | 643 | 141 | 10955 |
|
24. JEUNES UDC VALAIS CENTRAL |
|
24.1 Jérôme AMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 256 | 43 | 237 | 68 | 59 | 14 | 12 | 25 | 15 | 732 |
24.2 Simon BARBEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 23 | 136 | 49 | 41 | 16 | 8 | 20 | 16 | 430 |
24.3 Gwendoline BOURBAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 155 | 44 | 155 | 215 | 85 | 14 | 12 | 29 | 16 | 734 |
24.4 Martin REIST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 129 | 25 | 157 | 51 | 44 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 454 |
24.5 Fabian SOLIOZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 373 | 27 | 107 | 60 | 65 | 12 | 7 | 29 | 16 | 697 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 250 | 46 | 187 | 111 | 64 | 19 | 15 | 33 | 18 | 744 |
|
25. UDC BAS-VALAIS |
|
25.1 Alexandre CIPOLLA | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 186 | 49 | 207 | 173 | 1263 | 323 | 482 | 2873 | 76 | 5661 |
25.2 Pierre CONTAT | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 104 | 16 | 79 | 98 | 899 | 239 | 398 | 2713 | 65 | 4620 |
25.3 Jérôme DESMEULES | 3 | 1 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 56 | 494 | 146 | 443 | 404 | 1699 | 372 | 455 | 2223 | 61 | 6415 |
25.4 Jean-Philippe GAY-FRARET | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 84 | 16 | 59 | 80 | 895 | 238 | 455 | 1720 | 55 | 3613 |
25.5 Aïda LIPS | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 126 | 38 | 165 | 187 | 1388 | 249 | 345 | 1615 | 54 | 4186 |
25.6 Kevin PELLOUCHOUD | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 110 | 22 | 96 | 118 | 966 | 381 | 359 | 1693 | 58 | 3824 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 157 | 23 | 77 | 105 | 1426 | 341 | 577 | 2470 | 77 | 5268 |
|
26. JEUNES UDC BAS-VALAIS |
|
26.1 Adrien DARBELLAY | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 45 | 23 | 34 | 34 | 224 | 163 | 70 | 279 | 18 | 905 |
26.2 Christophe FELLAY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 27 | 41 | 222 | 73 | 67 | 242 | 21 | 734 |
26.3 Jeanne GERMANIER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 26 | 25 | 131 | 56 | 60 | 407 | 29 | 777 |
26.4 Théophane MATTER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 26 | 22 | 182 | 55 | 95 | 310 | 33 | 764 |
26.5 Sébastien PANARIELLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 20 | 28 | 206 | 51 | 55 | 215 | 17 | 635 |
26.6 Jean-Baptiste UDRESSY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 11 | 41 | 45 | 218 | 58 | 78 | 765 | 36 | 1295 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 208 | 79 | 80 | 366 | 29 | 831 |
|
27. C-PARTEIEN JUNGE CHRISTLICHSOZIALE VOLKSPARTEI OBERWALLIS (JCSPO) |
|
27.1 Petra IN-ALBON | 23 | 16 | 165 | 512 | 57 | 61 | 19 | 6 | 20 | 10 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 932 |
27.2 Christian ANTHAMATTEN | 23 | 15 | 76 | 614 | 10 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 827 |
27.3 Ralph LORENZ | 27 | 78 | 53 | 127 | 18 | 344 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 714 |
27.4 Jonas SCHNIDRIG | 8 | 3 | 91 | 131 | 41 | 54 | 18 | 3 | 141 | 17 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 549 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 2 | 0 | 39 | 196 | 21 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 330 |
|
28. PARTI DEMOCRATE-CHRETIEN DU VALAIS ROMAND 60+ (PDCVR 60+) |
|
28.1 Raphy COUTAZ | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 229 | 68 | 346 | 208 | 330 | 102 | 760 | 532 | 27 | 2626 |
28.2 Françoise GIANADDA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 6 | 17 | 615 | 227 | 1283 | 458 | 467 | 148 | 204 | 310 | 35 | 3801 |
28.3 Jean-Pierre SALAMIN | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 553 | 50 | 243 | 92 | 132 | 26 | 117 | 86 | 14 | 1335 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 262 | 47 | 351 | 167 | 191 | 34 | 307 | 153 | 37 | 1565 |
|
29. JEUNESSES SOCIALISTES DU VALAIS ROMAND |
|
29.1 Gauthier GLASSEY | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 18 | 110 | 100 | 39 | 9 | 18 | 59 | 9 | 449 |
29.2 Valentin AYMON | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 120 | 75 | 439 | 57 | 55 | 9 | 19 | 49 | 5 | 845 |
29.3 Sarah CONSTANTIN | 2 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 777 | 117 | 429 | 115 | 176 | 50 | 45 | 163 | 16 | 1941 |
29.4 Gaël RIBORDY | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 83 | 31 | 138 | 35 | 55 | 23 | 18 | 64 | 11 | 475 |
29.5 Eric SOLIOZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 12 | 56 | 19 | 38 | 8 | 49 | 204 | 7 | 469 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 20 | 116 | 32 | 55 | 10 | 38 | 64 | 6 | 463 |
|
30. JUNGSOZIALISTEN OBERWALLIS (JUSO) |
|
30.1 Jennifer NÄPFLI | 37 | 26 | 389 | 110 | 44 | 78 | 23 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 749 |
30.2 Sebastian WERLEN | 14 | 16 | 148 | 70 | 24 | 182 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 480 |
30.3 Jonas JOSSEN | 42 | 19 | 174 | 80 | 27 | 151 | 30 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 596 |
30.4 Manuel JOSSEN | 21 | 28 | 234 | 68 | 20 | 56 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 465 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 36 | 13 | 165 | 34 | 12 | 47 | 15 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 354 |
|
31. C-PARTEIEN JUNGE CHRISTLICHDEMOKRATISCHE VOLKSPARTEI OBERWALLIS (JCVPO) |
|
31.1 Matthias WALKER | 21 | 56 | 287 | 133 | 31 | 60 | 49 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 699 |
31.2 Nicolas MELLY | 6 | 18 | 106 | 50 | 11 | 31 | 1131 | 36 | 170 | 74 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1696 |
31.3 Victor NÄFEN | 28 | 29 | 527 | 81 | 44 | 29 | 42 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 810 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 10 | 2 | 104 | 29 | 24 | 6 | 127 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 337 |
|
32. AVENIR ET REFLEXIONS ZUKUNFT UND REFLEXION |
|
32.1 Narcisse CRETTENAND | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 169 | 82 | 341 | 379 | 743 | 87 | 45 | 84 | 19 | 1968 |
32.2 Daisy SALAMIN | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 113 | 38 | 95 | 116 | 147 | 19 | 13 | 32 | 11 | 610 |
32.3 Sandrine PRAZ | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 76 | 23 | 120 | 219 | 181 | 29 | 16 | 35 | 11 | 749 |
32.4 Julien BESSE | 2 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 76 | 21 | 107 | 159 | 176 | 76 | 17 | 33 | 11 | 717 |
32.5 Karine MORAND | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 121 | 17 | 90 | 113 | 140 | 22 | 9 | 28 | 11 | 565 |
32.6 Philippe GERMANIER | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 91 | 29 | 146 | 590 | 143 | 21 | 10 | 33 | 13 | 1101 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 50 | 19 | 66 | 108 | 198 | 33 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 525 |
|
33. GRAINES DE FUTUR |
|
33.1 Jacqueline LAVANCHY | 2 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 9 | 23 | 216 | 56 | 319 | 154 | 441 | 84 | 102 | 169 | 10 | 1623 |
Suffrages complémentaires | 9 | 0 | 34 | 20 | 27 | 24 | 296 | 99 | 277 | 172 | 672 | 89 | 191 | 122 | 7 | 2039 |